Thursday, November 26, 2009

ANTHURIUM




Common names: Anthurium, Flamingo Flower, Boy Flower
Scientific name: Anthurium andreanum
Genus: Anthurium
Family: Araceae

1 comment:

nswong said...

Anthurium andreanum